Tuesday Night League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jamie Herring | 42 | |||
2 | Sam Henderson | 31 | |||
3 | Caillin Blackwood | 29 | |||
4 | Brad Grinter | 28 | |||
5 | Matthew Hanzel-Fuller | 25 | GF Jamie Lyon | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
6 | Diego Hernandez | 25 | GF Travis Sorfleet | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
7 | Travis Sorfleet | 13 | GF Diego Hernandez | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
8 | Jamie Lyon | 11 | GF Matthew Hanzel-Fuller | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Ben Henderson | 38 | GF Hamish Melvin | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
2 | Hamish Melvin | 37 | GF Ben Henderson | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
3 | Hayley Chiu | 31 | |||
4 | Dean Meredith | 31 | |||
5 | Robert Yeoh | 28 | |||
6 | Jason Mennell | 20 | |||
7 | Josh Anastasakis | 16 | |||
8 | Eamon Horrobin | 3 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Isabella van Emden | 39 | GF Scott Clunie | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
2 | Ethan Reeve | 37 | |||
3 | Scott Clunie | 33 | GF Isabella van Emden | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
4 | Mark Lush | 31 | |||
5 | Travis Ballantyne | 21 | GF Matt Church | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
6 | Luke Brody | 19 | |||
7 | Matt Church | 16 | GF Travis Ballantyne | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
8 | Dale Ramage | 14 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Murray Goodwin | 39 | GF Matt Lanagan | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
2 | Mike Genders | 38 | |||
3 | Shaynon Isbister | 31 | GF Jacob Templeton | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
4 | Jacob Templeton | 30 | GF Shaynon Isbister | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
5 | Matt Lanagan | 28 | GF Murray Goodwin | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
6 | David Reed | 26 | |||
7 | Amol Agrawal | 18 | |||
8 | Aaron Hughes | 11 |
Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Lorraine Grassie | 33 | |||
2 | Joel Cox | 33 | GF Damien Mckenzie | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
3 | David Fry | 30 | |||
4 | Damien Mckenzie | 30 | GF Joel Cox | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
5 | Kelvin Carmichael | 24 | |||
6 | Stacey Meredith | 23 | |||
7 | Brian Froome | 21 | |||
8 | Erin Zolnier | 17 |
Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Louise Dall | 31 | |||
2 | Logan Pilatti | 31 | GF Corina Malatzky | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
3 | Corina Malatzky | 30 | GF Logan Pilatti | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Kate Martin | 28 | |||
5 | Rori Van Loggerenberg | 26 | |||
6 | Tom Page | 20 | |||
7 | McKenzie Birch | 17 | |||
8 | Georgia Clunie | 11 |
Division 7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Alex Hearn | 35 | GF Tom Chadbourne | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
2 | Tristan Coulson | 34 | |||
3 | Tom Chadbourne | 31 | GF Alex Hearn | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Maree Froome | 25 | |||
5 | Owen Graham | 23 | GF Ben Mattaboni | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
6 | Ben Mattaboni | 21 | GF Owen Graham | 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
7 | Willem Janson | 14 | |||
8 | Judy Hughes | 12 |
Division 8 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Leo Van Straaten | 36 | GF Wendy Dale | Bunbury Squash Club | WON |
2 | William Mennell | 24 | GF Karen Drayton | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Wendy Dale | 21 | GF Leo Van Straaten | Bunbury Squash Club | LOST |
4 | Clare Mennell | 20 | |||
5 | Waleed Jalal | 15 | |||
6 | Karen Drayton | 11 | GF William Mennell | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Angie Pelusey | 8 | |||
8 | Vincent Baker | 5 |
Fill in Games Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Fill in A | 624 | Fill in B | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Fill in B | 563 | Fill in A | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |